Brand New Netgear

Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module network switch component

Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module network switch component
Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module network switch component
Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module network switch component

Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module network switch component   Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module network switch component
Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module network switch component. Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module. Data transfer rate: 1 Gbit/s Data link protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Cabling technology: 1000BASE-LX. Data Transfer Rate: 1 GBit/S.

Data Link Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet. Collection Model: Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module. KEY FEATURES Fibre 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC Module Small size for high density fibre connections Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot 1000BASE-LX connectivity over 10Km One LC connector Works with 9 m single mode cabling. Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module. Certain areas are subject to an additional charge, including Northern Ireland, Scottish Highlands and the Isle of Man.

Unfortunately we are not able to deliver outside the UK. This item is in the category "Computers/Tablets & Networking\Enterprise Networking, Servers\Switches & Hubs\Network Switches". The seller is "quzo_uk" and is located in this country: GB.

  • Brand: Netgear
  • MPN: AGM732F
  • Unit Quantity: 110.00
  • Unit Type: g
  • Type: Network Switches
  • Manufacturer Product Type: Netgear Network Switches
  • Model: Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module
  • Cabling technology: 1000BASE-LX
  • Data transfer rate: 1
  • Data link protocols: Gigabit Ethernet
  • EAN: 0006064490344

Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module network switch component   Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module network switch component