Brand New Netgear

AGM731F Netgear AGM731F SFP GBIC Module for GSM7324

AGM731F Netgear AGM731F SFP GBIC Module for GSM7324
AGM731F Netgear AGM731F SFP GBIC Module for GSM7324

AGM731F Netgear AGM731F SFP GBIC Module for GSM7324    AGM731F Netgear AGM731F SFP GBIC Module for GSM7324

AGM731F Netgear AGM731F SFP GBIC Module for GSM7324. Use this GBIC Module to add fibre optic connectivity to the GSM7324.

Add fibre optic connectivity to the GSM7324. Small size for high density fibre connections. Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot. Supports both 50um and 62.5um multimode fibre cables. Images shown are for demonstration purposes. Product will match description but may vary from images shown. All our listings include VAT at the current rate.

We dispatch orders Monday to Friday. We aim to dispatch all other orders that have been paid & confirmed before 16:00 on the same day.

If you are not happy with the charge the sale can be cancelled. For full details please check our Terms and Conditions. We pride ourselves on making sure each and every customer is satisfied before, during and after a sale is completed. Please put your own return address on the back of the package in case there is any problem delivering to us. This item is in the category "Computers/Tablets & Networking\Enterprise Networking, Servers\Switches & Hubs\Network Switches". The seller is "rapidwarehouse-office" and is located in this country: GB. This item can be shipped worldwide.
  • Brand: Unbranded
  • Model: Unbranded AGM731F
  • MPN: AGM731F
  • Type: Accessory

AGM731F Netgear AGM731F SFP GBIC Module for GSM7324    AGM731F Netgear AGM731F SFP GBIC Module for GSM7324